Top Links

Monday, 24 February 2014

Latest Results

150 Points Score    12th January 2014

A Grade
1st        Rob Anderson
2nd       Tim Fuller
3rd        Gary Vittle

B Grade
1st        Leslie Louw
2nd       Danica Radich
3rd        Josh Flaherty

C Grade

1st        Lee Tan

Monday, 17 February 2014

Latest Results

North Island ISSF Double Trap

HOA   Scott Wilson
A Grade         1st        Neil Parsons
B Grade         1st        Max Matsell
                        2nd       Tony Brogden
                        3rd        Allan Cambell



New Zealand ISSF Double Trap

HOA   Scott Wilson
A Grade         1st        Neil Parsons
B Grade         1st        Todd McCormick
                        2nd       Max Matsell
                        3rd        Mike McCormick



North Island ISSF Trap

HOA   Gavin Paton
A Grade         1st        Bill Jones
                        2nd       Owen Robinson
                        3rd        Myles Browne-Cole
B Grade         1st        Ian Hovenden
                        2nd       Max Matsell
                        3rd        Todd McCormick
C Grade         1st        Lee Tan
                        2nd       Mark Crosby
                        3rd        Allan Campbell
Lady:             Natalie Rooney
Junior:          Todd McCormick
Veteran:        Gavin Paton 



North Island ISSF Skeet

HOA   Chloe Tipple
A Grade         1st        Glen Catlin
                        2nd       Paul Wilson
B Grade         1st        Gazza Blackwell
Lady               Chloe Tipple
Veteran          Glen Catlin



New Zealand ISSF Trap

HOA   Myles Browne-Cole
A Grade         1st        Natalie Rooney
                        2nd       Gavin Paton
                        3rd        Owen Robinson
B Grade         1st        Nicholas Wiseman
                        2nd       Todd McCormick
                        3rd        Paul Hunter
C Grade         1st        Lee Tan
Lady               Natalie Rooney
Junior            Nicholas Wiseman
Veteran         Gavin Paton



New Zealand ISSF Skeet

HOA   Paul Wilson
A Grade         1st        Paul Wilson
B Grade         1st        Amy van Bysterveldt
                        2nd       Chloe Tipple
Lady               Amy van Bysterveldt

Veteran         Glen Catlin